Do matury zostało jedyne:)

   
   

Przydział wychowawstw

rok szkolny 2019/2020


Przydział wychowawstw i pedagogów

rok szkolny 2019/2020

 TECHNIKUM

 

Klasa

Wychowawca

Pedagog

1 p ATB

Agnieszka Pióro

Łukasz Iżyk

1 p BTB

Anna Gocał

Łukasz Iżyk

1 p TG/TAK

Marta Klag

Edyta Ziarko

1 p TA/TT

Krzysztof Trojan

Łukasz Iżyk

1 p ATPS

Anna Konopka

Edyta Ziarko

1 p BTPS

Paulina Drobny

Edyta Ziarko

1 p TE

Jakub Winiarski

Łukasz Iżyk

1 g ATB

Krystyna Kaczmarczyk

Łukasz Iżyk

1 g BTB

Piotr Józefek

Edyta Ziarko

1 g TAK

Katarzyna Słaboń

Edyta Ziarko

1 g TA/TT

Jakub Sikora

Łukasz Iżyk

1 g TPS

Katarzyna Domin

Łukasz Iżyk

1 g TG

Magdalena Leśnicka

Edyta Ziarko

1 g TE

Paweł Szymusiak

Barbara Wilczek

2 ATB

Grzegorz Starmach

Barbara Wilczek

2 BTB

Szczepan Cypara

Barbara Wilczek

2 TAK

Renata Misiur

Edyta Ziarko

2 TA/TT

Krzysztof Szałwia

Edyta Ziarko

2 TE

Anna Śmiałkowska

Barbara Wilczek

2 TG

Tomasz Kabała

Barbara Wilczek

2 ATPS

Piotr Sproch

Edyta Ziarko

2 BTPS

Alicja Stanek

Edyta Ziarko

3 ATB

Edyta Piątek

Barbara Wilczek

3 BTB

Agnieszka Fudali

Edyta Ziarko

3 TAK

Agnieszka Szymusiak

Edyta Ziarko

3 TE

Aleksandra Domin

Łukasz Iżyk

3 TG/CTB

Barbara Koperska

Łukasz Iżyk

3 TPS

Andrzej Horoszko

Barbara Wilczek

3 TT/TM

Katarzyna Smosna

Łukasz Iżyk

4 ATB

Ewa Czechowska

Barbara Wilczek

4 BTB

Zdzisława Sawina

Barbara Wilczek

4 TAK/CTB

Krzysztof Kowalczyk

Barbara Wilczek

4 TE

Tomasz Misiur

Edyta Ziarko

4 TG

Monika Jachymiak

Łukasz Iżyk

4 TT

Wojciech Bochnak

Edyta Ziarko

4 TM/TPS

Janusz Horoszko

Barbara Wilczek

4 TPS

Joanna Wagner - Podlipni

Łukasz Iżyk

 
BRANŻOWA SZKOŁA I STOPNIA
 

Klasa

Wychowawca

Pedagog

1p A

Bartłomiej Bigos

Łukasz Iżyk

1p B

Szymon Jurkowski

Edyta Ziarko

1p C

Magdalena Jamrych

Łukasz Iżyk

1p D

Krzysztof Mrugała

Edyta Ziarko

1p E

Małgorzata Kogut

Edyta Ziarko

1p F

Michał Śmiałkowski

Łukasz Iżyk

1p G

Michał Domin

Edyta Ziarko

1p H

Anna Nowak

Łukasz Iżyk

1g A

Marek Stanek

Łukasz Iżyk

1g B

Tomasz Kędzior

Edyta Ziarko

1g C

Katarzyna Wasielewska

Łukasz Iżyk

1g D

Wojciech Niemczyk

Łukasz Iżyk

1g E

Edyta Sabała - Sroka

Edyta Ziarko

1g G

Artur Kumela

Edyta Ziarko

1g H

Dawid Tokarski

Łukasz Iżyk

1g K

Magdalena Jędrzejowska

Edyta Ziarko

2 A

Łukasz Cichorski

Barbara Wilczek

2 B

Rafał Garalowski

Edyta Ziarko

2 C

Katarzyna Kozieł

Barbara Wilczek

2 D

Dawid Pietrzak

Barbara Wilczek

2 E

Joanna Knapczyk

Edyta Ziarko

2 F

Jakub Mrugała

Barbara Wilczek

2 G

Marcin Bednarczyk

Barbara Wilczek

2 H

Tomasz Ruchała

Barbara Wilczek

3 A

Krzysztof Budzyk

Łukasz Iżyk

3 B

Lesław Chorąży

Łukasz Iżyk

3 C

Przemysław Kępa

Łukasz Iżyk

3 D

Adam Nowak

Barbara Wilczek

3 E

Stanisław Chlebek

Łukasz Iżyk

3 F

Grzegorz Mrózek

Łukasz Iżyk

3 G

Bogusław Kalata

Łukasz Iżyk

3 H

Magdalena Marszałek

Edyta Ziarko

3 K

Monika Kuśnierz

Edyta Ziarko

 
 
   
© ZSTiP, ul. Wojska Polskiego 9, 34-400 Nowy Targ, tel.(18) 266 31 04, fax (18) 266 56 31, e-mail: zst@nowotarski.pl